Treffer 1 bis 50 von 151
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZALLMANZIG, Martha | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27294 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ZALLMANZIG, August | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27293 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | WOLFF, Paul | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27299 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | WOHLGEMUTH, Max | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27288 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | WINKLER, Helene | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12350 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | WINKLER, Fritz | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27280 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | WICHMANN, Karoline | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27287 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | WARWEL, Anna | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12361 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | UMMEL, Martha | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17431 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | TROSIEN, Herta | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27286 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | TROSIEN, Gustav | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27284 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | TROSIEN, Berta | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27285 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | TRIXA, Gertrud | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27273 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | TRIXA, Anita | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27270 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | THIEL, Walter | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27276 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | THIEL, Marie | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12319 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | THIEL, Hermann | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27274 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | THIEL, Anna | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27275 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | THAU, Hermann | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27269 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | THAU, Egon | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27271 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | THAU, Agnes | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27272 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | TEMPEL, Walter | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27277 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | STICKA, Lydia | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17423 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | STEINMANN, Franz | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27268 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | STEIN, Frida | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7431 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | SKOTTKE, Otto | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22345 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | SKOTTKE, Elisabeth | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22346 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | SIMON, N.N. | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22340 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | SIMON, Margarete | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22341 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | SEIDLER, Gustav | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22337 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | SCHMIDT, Wanda | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22338 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | SCHMIDT, Friedrich | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22339 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | SCHINK, Gustav | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22334 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | SCHIFFKE, Marie | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27289 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | SCHIEMANN, Helene | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7443 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | SCHAGUN, Johanna | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2180 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | SCHÄFER, Minna | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22330 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | SCHÄFER, Martin | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22332 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | SCHÄFER, Karl | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22329 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | SCHÄFER, Alfred | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22331 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | SAHM, Minna | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22327 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | RUDAT, Franz | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22324 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | RHODE, Emma | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12333 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | REUSS, Karl | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22320 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | REUSS, Günther | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22322 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | RECKLIS, Ferdinand | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22323 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | RAUSCH, Fritz | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22316 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | RAUSCH, Frida | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22317 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | PSOCH, Waldemar | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22314 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | PSOCH, Reinhold | Molthainen-Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22312 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |